Disney Channel

00:00   Bafta CharlieSerial,Familie
00:30   Bafta CharlieSerial,Familie
00:55   Cronicile EvermoorSerial,Aventuri
01:20   Cronicile EvermoorSerial,Aventuri
01:45   ViolettaSerial,Familie
02:40   Binny si FantomaSerial,Comedie,Crima,Fantastic
03:05   Binny si FantomaSerial,Comedie,Crima,Fantastic
03:30   LoliRockSerial,Animatie
03:55   LoliRockSerial,Animatie
04:20   Randy Cunningham Baiatul NinjaSerial,Actiune,Animatie,Comedie
04:40   Randy Cunningham Baiatul NinjaSerial,Actiune,Animatie,Comedie
05:05   Motanul deghizatSerial,Animatie
05:25   Motanul deghizatSerial,Animatie
05:45   Baiatul stridieSerial,Animatie
06:00   101 Dalmatian StreetSerial,Animatie,Comedie,Familie
06:30   Miraculous: Buburuza si Motan NoirSerial,Actiune,Animatie,Aventuri,Familie,Fantastic,Romantic,Dragoste
07:00   Elena din AvalorSerial,Animatie,Aventuri,Familie,Fantastic,Muzical
07:30   Best Bugs ForeverSerial,Animatie
08:00   BizaardvarkSerial,Comedie,Familie
08:30   BizaardvarkSerial,Comedie,Familie
09:00   JessieSerial,Comedie
09:30   JessieSerial,Comedie
10:00   Penny on M.A.R.S.ᅡSerial
10:30   Penny on M.A.R.S.ᅡSerial
11:00   K.C. Sub acoperireSerial,Actiune,Comedie,Familie
11:30   K.C. Sub acoperireSerial,Actiune,Comedie,Familie
12:00   Totul pentru dansSerial,Comedie,Familie
12:30   Totul pentru dansSerial,Comedie,Familie
13:00   BizaardvarkSerial,Comedie,Familie
13:30   BizaardvarkSerial,Comedie,Familie
14:00   Bia S1Serial
14:45   Printesa Stea contra Fortelor RauluiSerial,Animatie,Comedie,Familie,Fantastic,SF
15:00   Tabara cu peripetiiSerial,Comedie
15:30   Tabara cu peripetiiSerial,Comedie
16:00   Best Bugs ForeverSerial,Animatie
16:30   Miraculous: Buburuza si Motan NoirSerial,Actiune,Animatie,Aventuri,Familie,Fantastic,Romantic,Dragoste
17:00   Miraculous: Buburuza si Motan NoirSerial,Actiune,Animatie,Aventuri,Familie,Fantastic,Romantic,Dragoste
17:30   Raven's HomeSerial,Comedie,Familie
18:00   Bia S1Serial
18:45   Printesa Stea contra Fortelor RauluiSerial,Animatie,Comedie,Familie,Fantastic,SF
19:00   AmphibiaᅡSerial
19:30   Catelul BloggerSerial,Comedie
20:00   Catelul BloggerSerial,Comedie
20:25   O balerina la ParisSerial,Comedie,Drama,Familie
21:00   O balerina la ParisSerial,Comedie,Drama,Familie
21:30   LunaSerial,Comedie,Muzical
22:40   Printesa Stea contra Fortelor RauluiSerial,Animatie,Comedie,Familie,Fantastic,SF
22:55   Povestirile lui MaterSerial,Animatie,Aventuri,Comedie,Familie
23:00   K.C. Sub acoperireSerial,Actiune,Comedie,Familie
23:30   K.C. Sub acoperireSerial,Actiune,Comedie,Familie